WATCH LIVE

Hoop Scores 

Girls Basketball
Brewer 57, Mt. Blue 43
Brunswick 52, Lewiston 26
Buckfield 59, Rangeley Lakes Regional 42
Caribou 47, Presque Isle 41
Cheverus 31, Westbrook 20
Deering 82, Massabesic 27
Edward Little 52, Oxford Hills Comprehensive 42
Falmouth 58, Greely 40
Forest Hills Consolidated 59, Averill/Alfond 28
Gray-New Gloucester 35, Fryeburg Academy 25
Houlton Christian Academy 40, Hodgdon 34
Jonesport-Beals 69, Calvary Christian 46
Lake Region 53, Wells 49
Leavitt Area 59, Mt. Ararat 47
Lincoln Academy 53, Gardiner Area 41
Maranacook Community 55, Maine Central Institute 30
Marshwood 48, Windham 45
Medomak Valley 44, Erskine Academy 32
Messalonskee 79, Bangor 59
Old Orchard Beach 37, Poland Regional/Whittier 28
Orono 62, Schenck 43
Penquis Valley 44, Piscataquis Community 24
Skowhegan Area 49, Nokomis Regional 27
St. Dominic Regional 47, Waynflete 40
Valley 56, Greenville 34
Waterville Senior 64, Oak Hill 27
Winslow 43, Rockland District 33
York 47, Yarmouth 30
Boys Basketball
Bangor 73, Messalonskee 34
Biddeford 52, Scarborough 46
Brunswick 62, Lewiston 46
Buckfield 45, Rangeley Lakes Regional 44
Cape Elizabeth 65, Freeport 39
Central Aroostook 52, Easton 45
Cony 60, Morse 49
Deering 49, Marshwood 48, OT
Dirigo 74, Winthrop 41
Edward Little 72, Oxford Hills Comprehensive 62
Ellsworth 63, John Bapst Memorial 44
Forest Hills Consolidated 64, Averill/Alfond 56
Fort Fairfield 68, Washburn District 40
Foxcroft Academy 61, Bucksport 47
Gorham 62, Sanford 47
Greely 61, Falmouth 38
Greenville 55, Valley 45, OT
Hall-Dale 59, Carrabec 48
Hampden Academy 76, Lawrence 62
Jonesport-Beals 71, Calvary Christian 43
Kennebunk 58, Noble 38
Lincoln Academy 44, Gardiner Area 40
Madawaska 66, Fort Kent Community 49
Madison Area Memorial 55, Jay 36
Maranacook Community 58, Maine Central Institute 44
Medomak Valley 51, Erskine Academy 50
Monmouth Academy 65, Lisbon 52
Mount Desert Island 49, Central 32
Mt. Ararat 64, Leavitt Area 50
Mt. Blue 69, Brewer 55
Narraguagus 62, George Stevens 41
Old Orchard Beach 61, Poland Regional/Whittier 44
Shead 62, Machias 48
Skowhegan Area 67, Nokomis Regional 33
South Portland 57, Portland 49
Washington Academy 59, Calais 46
Waterville Senior 58, Oak Hill 41
Waynflete 69, St. Dominic Regional 61
Westbrook 64, Massabesic 47
Winslow 49, Rockland District 44
Woodland 60, Lee Academy 44
Yarmouth 84, York 59